DAL
COL
MTL
WSH
NYR
NJD
NYI
OTT
SEA
TBL
CGY
VGK
SJS
NSH
UTA
EDM
VAN
FLA
BUF
TOR
STL
MIN
WPG
CHI
PHI
DET
BOS
ANA
PIT
COL
| Season | Team | GP | G | A | PTS | +/- | PIM | PPG | PKG | GWG | S | S% | HITS | BKS | FO% | TOI/G | P/G |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 |
NJD |
82 | 2 | 2 | 4 | -39 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 65 | 3.1% | 94 | 26 | 48.1% | 16:34 | 0.05 |
| 2021-22 |
LAK |
4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0.0% | 3 | 1 | 19.2% | 06:03 | 0.00 |
| CAREER NHL TOTAL | 86 | 2 | 2 | 4 | -39 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 70 | 2.9% | 97 | 27 | 47.0% | 16:05 | 0.05 | |
| Season | Team | GP | G | A | PTS | +/- | PIM | PPG | PKG | GWG | S | S% | HITS | BKS | FO% | TOI/G | P/G |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2012-13 |
DAL |
9 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 6.7% | 8 | 1 | 49.1% | 09:54 | 0.44 |
| 2013-14 |
DAL |
5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 00:00 | 0.00 |
| 2014-15 |
DAL |
82 | 11 | 29 | 40 | 25 | 48 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 119 | 9.2% | 154 | 22 | 45.0% | 15:12 | 0.49 |
| 2015-16 |
DAL |
70 | 13 | 34 | 47 | 25 | 28 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 139 | 9.4% | 137 | 19 | 52.6% | 14:54 | 0.67 |
| 2016-17 |
DAL |
71 | 37 | 34 | 71 | 50 | 840 | 6 | 2 | 8 | 164 | 22.6% | 117 | 21 | 51.8% | 13:01 | 1.00 |
| 2017-18 |
DAL |
82 | 16 | 42 | 58 | 42 | 38 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 197 | 8.1% | 154 | 31 | 54.8% | 16:50 | 0.71 |
| 2018-19 |
STL |
82 | 11 | 55 | 66 | 31 | 37 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 160 | 6.9% | 171 | 33 | 49.1% | 17:06 | 0.80 |
| 2020-21 |
ARI |
82 | 17 | 34 | 51 | 2 | 45 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 184 | 9.2% | 141 | 18 | 48.6% | 23:02 | 0.62 |
| 2021-22 |
LAK |
77 | 20 | 34 | 54 | -8 | 22 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 235 | 8.5% | 241 | 21 | 50.2% | 20:52 | 0.70 |
| 2022-23 |
LAK |
82 | 16 | 20 | 36 | 1 | 36 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 154 | 10.4% | 154 | 9 | 50.4% | 13:52 | 0.44 |
| 2023-24 |
CAR |
82 | 29 | 38 | 67 | 18 | 54 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 279 | 10.4% | 303 | 26 | 50.2% | 22:58 | 0.82 |
| CAREER AHL TOTAL | 724 | 171 | 323 | 494 | 191 | 1152 | 19 | 4 | 28 | 1646 | 10.4% | 1580 | 201 | 0.0% | 17:24 | 0.68 | |
| Playoffs | Team | GP | G | A | PTS | +/- | PIM | PPG | PKG | GWG | S | S% | HITS | BKS | FO% | TOI/G | P/G |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2014 Calder Playoffs |
DAL |
5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0.0% | 15 | 2 | 66.7% | 16:59 | 0.00 |
| 2015 Calder Playoffs |
DAL |
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 1 | 2 | 41.7% | 08:38 | 0.00 |
| 2016 Calder Playoffs |
DAL |
4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 27 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 19 | 0.0% | 8 | 2 | 57.1% | 17:41 | 0.25 |
| 2017 Calder Playoffs |
DAL |
4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 6.7% | 6 | 0 | 57.4% | 18:00 | 0.50 |
| 2018 Calder Playoffs |
STL |
8 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 9.1% | 26 | 5 | 50.0% | 16:56 | 0.75 |
| 2020 Calder Playoffs |
ARI |
10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 26 | 11.5% | 16 | 3 | 43.7% | 22:23 | 0.50 |
| 2023 Calder Playoffs |
CAR |
23 | 13 | 14 | 27 | 17 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 96 | 13.5% | 101 | 6 | 57.1% | 24:33 | 1.17 |