DAL
COL
MTL
WSH
NYR
NJD
NYI
OTT
SEA
TBL
CGY
VGK
SJS
NSH
UTA
EDM
VAN
FLA
BUF
TOR
STL
MIN
WPG
CHI
PHI
DET
BOS
ANA
PIT
COL
| Season | Team | GP | G | A | PTS | +/- | PIM | PPG | PKG | GWG | S | S% | HITS | BKS | FO% | TOI/G | P/G |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2010-11 |
VAN |
46 | 6 | 4 | 10 | -5 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 39 | 15.4% | 30 | 1 | 32.6% | 05:57 | 0.22 |
| 2011-12 |
VAN |
46 | 6 | 4 | 10 | -5 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 39 | 15.4% | 30 | 1 | 32.6% | 05:57 | 0.22 |
| 2013-14 |
VAN |
17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 00:32 | 0.00 |
| 2014-15 |
VAN |
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 14.3% | 08:02 | 0.00 |
| 2016-17 |
VAN |
11 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 33.3% | 13 | 1 | 66.7% | 08:44 | 0.18 |
| 2018-19 |
ANA |
43 | 1 | 3 | 4 | -8 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 22 | 4.5% | 21 | 0 | 50.0% | 03:29 | 0.09 |
| CAREER NHL TOTAL | 164 | 15 | 11 | 26 | -19 | 40 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 106 | 14.2% | 94 | 4 | 33.0% | 04:56 | 0.16 | |
| Season | Team | GP | G | A | PTS | +/- | PIM | PPG | PKG | GWG | S | S% | HITS | BKS | FO% | TOI/G | P/G |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2010-11 |
VAN |
22 | 7 | 8 | 15 | 1 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 79 | 8.9% | 36 | 1 | 51.4% | 19:12 | 0.68 |
| 2011-12 |
VAN |
22 | 7 | 8 | 15 | 1 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 79 | 8.9% | 36 | 1 | 51.4% | 19:12 | 0.68 |
| 2012-13 |
VAN |
36 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 33.3% | 4 | 1 | 0.0% | 01:03 | 0.03 |
| 2013-14 |
VAN |
58 | 10 | 24 | 34 | -51 | 30 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 96 | 10.4% | 106 | 32 | 46.7% | 21:40 | 0.59 |
| 2014-15 |
VAN |
81 | 23 | 43 | 66 | 7 | 12 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 145 | 15.9% | 202 | 34 | 43.4% | 19:25 | 0.81 |
| 2015-16 |
VAN |
36 | 3 | 3 | 6 | -14 | 274 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 41 | 7.3% | 59 | 14 | 51.4% | 12:37 | 0.17 |
| 2016-17 |
VAN |
71 | 14 | 17 | 31 | 16 | 437 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 112 | 12.5% | 155 | 28 | 55.5% | 13:58 | 0.44 |
| 2017-18 |
STL |
2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0.0% | 6 | 0 | 100.0% | 19:57 | 0.50 |
| 2019-20 |
BUF |
81 | 8 | 11 | 19 | -12 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 179 | 4.5% | 139 | 45 | 65.4% | 13:59 | 0.23 |
| 2020-21 |
CGY |
82 | 33 | 31 | 64 | -18 | 26 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 319 | 10.3% | 157 | 22 | 46.1% | 21:07 | 0.78 |
| CAREER AHL TOTAL | 491 | 106 | 146 | 252 | -67 | 805 | 7 | 2 | 8 | 1057 | 10.0% | 900 | 178 | 0.0% | 16:25 | 0.51 | |
| Playoffs | Team | GP | G | A | PTS | +/- | PIM | PPG | PKG | GWG | S | S% | HITS | BKS | FO% | TOI/G | P/G |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2014 Calder Playoffs |
VAN |
4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 11.1% | 11 | 3 | 47.1% | 22:12 | 0.25 |
| 2015 Calder Playoffs |
VAN |
2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 66 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 4 | 2 | 50.0% | 09:48 | 0.50 |
| 2017 Calder Playoffs |
STL |
11 | 0 | 4 | 4 | -4 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 0.0% | 21 | 4 | 44.4% | 19:48 | 0.36 |
| 2019 Calder Playoffs |
BUF |
19 | 1 | 2 | 3 | -1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 5.6% | 29 | 3 | 50.0% | 14:52 | 0.16 |