DAL
COL
MTL
WSH
NYR
NJD
NYI
OTT
SEA
TBL
CGY
VGK
SJS
NSH
UTA
EDM
VAN
FLA
BUF
TOR
STL
MIN
WPG
CHI
PHI
DET
BOS
ANA
PIT
COL
| Season | Team | GP | G | A | PTS | +/- | PIM | PPG | PKG | GWG | S | S% | HITS | BKS | FO% | TOI/G | P/G |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 |
MTL |
14 | 0 | 1 | 1 | -3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0.0% | 8 | 2 | 43.2% | 09:05 | 0.07 |
| CAREER NHL TOTAL | 14 | 0 | 1 | 1 | -3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0.0% | 8 | 2 | 43.2% | 09:05 | 0.07 | |
| Season | Team | GP | G | A | PTS | +/- | PIM | PPG | PKG | GWG | S | S% | HITS | BKS | FO% | TOI/G | P/G |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2010-11 |
MTL |
63 | 4 | 2 | 6 | -14 | 22 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 43 | 9.3% | 28 | 4 | 35.1% | 08:16 | 0.10 |
| 2011-12 |
MTL |
63 | 4 | 2 | 6 | -14 | 22 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 43 | 9.3% | 28 | 4 | 35.1% | 08:16 | 0.10 |
| 2012-13 |
MTL |
82 | 19 | 15 | 34 | -122 | 32 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 211 | 9.0% | 111 | 86 | 53.6% | 13:38 | 0.41 |
| 2013-14 |
MTL |
72 | 28 | 39 | 67 | 3 | 63 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 149 | 18.8% | 124 | 42 | 53.3% | 16:53 | 0.93 |
| 2014-15 |
MTL |
79 | 19 | 35 | 54 | -10 | 67 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 151 | 12.6% | 175 | 44 | 48.6% | 16:02 | 0.68 |
| 2015-16 |
MTL |
73 | 28 | 40 | 68 | -32 | 20 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 223 | 12.6% | 77 | 30 | 54.4% | 17:23 | 0.93 |
| 2016-17 |
MTL |
72 | 16 | 30 | 46 | -165 | 19 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 188 | 8.5% | 71 | 34 | 49.3% | 14:45 | 0.64 |
| 2017-18 |
MTL |
68 | 32 | 46 | 78 | 21 | 28 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 192 | 16.7% | 119 | 26 | 55.9% | 17:47 | 1.15 |
| 2018-19 |
MTL |
82 | 18 | 27 | 45 | -5 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 227 | 7.9% | 197 | 35 | 46.5% | 17:06 | 0.55 |
| 2019-20 |
BUF |
82 | 18 | 42 | 60 | 29 | 28 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 223 | 8.1% | 96 | 44 | 52.1% | 17:49 | 0.73 |
| 2020-21 |
VAN |
82 | 14 | 20 | 34 | -7 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 161 | 8.7% | 70 | 10 | 50.8% | 12:04 | 0.41 |
| 2021-22 |
LAK |
82 | 16 | 26 | 42 | -17 | 33 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 280 | 5.7% | 152 | 26 | 59.2% | 22:56 | 0.51 |
| 2022-23 |
LAK |
82 | 22 | 30 | 52 | -7 | 24 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 212 | 10.4% | 75 | 13 | 50.0% | 19:51 | 0.63 |
| 2023-24 |
COL |
82 | 25 | 27 | 52 | -19 | 69 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 233 | 10.7% | 114 | 16 | 49.5% | 19:40 | 0.63 |
| 2024-25 |
CBJ |
82 | 1 | 6 | 7 | -7 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 68 | 1.5% | 40 | 8 | 48.0% | 07:37 | 0.09 |
| 2025-26 |
CBJ |
82 | 5 | 3 | 8 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 47 | 10.6% | 21 | 6 | 49.2% | 07:10 | 0.10 |
| CAREER AHL TOTAL | 1228 | 269 | 390 | 659 | -366 | 468 | 26 | 0 | 33 | 2651 | 10.1% | 1498 | 428 | 0.0% | 14:57 | 0.54 | |
| Playoffs | Team | GP | G | A | PTS | +/- | PIM | PPG | PKG | GWG | S | S% | HITS | BKS | FO% | TOI/G | P/G |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2013 Calder Playoffs |
MTL |
7 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 6.3% | 16 | 8 | 45.4% | 24:02 | 0.29 |
| 2017 Calder Playoffs |
MTL |
4 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 7.7% | 7 | 1 | 56.7% | 16:42 | 0.75 |
| 2019 Calder Playoffs |
BUF |
19 | 3 | 6 | 9 | 8 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 32 | 9.4% | 15 | 2 | 46.7% | 15:01 | 0.47 |
| 2024 Calder Playoffs |
CBJ |
6 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 25.0% | 5 | 1 | 38.5% | 07:45 | 0.33 |
| 2025 Calder Playoffs |
CBJ |
7 | 0 | 1 | 1 | -1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0.0% | 3 | 0 | 46.3% | 08:08 | 0.14 |