DAL
COL
MTL
WSH
NYR
NJD
NYI
OTT
SEA
TBL
CGY
VGK
SJS
NSH
UTA
EDM
VAN
FLA
BUF
TOR
STL
MIN
WPG
CHI
PHI
DET
BOS
ANA
PIT
COL
| Season | Team | GP | G | A | PTS | +/- | PIM | PPG | PKG | GWG | S | S% | HITS | BKS | FO% | TOI/G | P/G |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2010-11 |
NYI |
53 | 1 | 3 | 4 | -11 | 42 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 25 | 4.0% | 81 | 2 | 55.6% | 06:56 | 0.08 |
| 2011-12 |
NYI |
53 | 1 | 3 | 4 | -11 | 42 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 25 | 4.0% | 81 | 2 | 55.6% | 06:56 | 0.08 |
| 2013-14 |
SJS |
30 | 0 | 1 | 1 | -18 | 43 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 0.0% | 25 | 2 | 25.0% | 09:00 | 0.03 |
| 2017-18 |
TBL |
11 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 0.0% | 14 | 1 | 0.0% | 09:16 | 0.18 |
| 2021-22 |
SJS |
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 30.0% | 02:44 | 0.00 |
| CAREER NHL TOTAL | 150 | 2 | 9 | 11 | -40 | 129 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 79 | 2.5% | 201 | 7 | 47.3% | 07:26 | 0.07 | |
| Season | Team | GP | G | A | PTS | +/- | PIM | PPG | PKG | GWG | S | S% | HITS | BKS | FO% | TOI/G | P/G |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2010-11 |
NYI |
19 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 4 | 32 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 39 | 7.7% | 51 | 3 | 36.4% | 09:55 | 0.32 |
| 2011-12 |
NYI |
19 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 4 | 32 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 39 | 7.7% | 51 | 3 | 36.4% | 09:55 | 0.32 |
| 2012-13 |
NYI |
79 | 15 | 56 | 71 | -4 | 724 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 166 | 9.0% | 166 | 35 | 43.6% | 16:13 | 0.90 |
| 2014-15 |
LAK |
57 | 5 | 24 | 29 | 16 | 51 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 67 | 7.5% | 145 | 13 | 39.3% | 15:05 | 0.51 |
| 2015-16 |
LAK |
65 | 11 | 21 | 32 | 20 | 36 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 101 | 10.9% | 106 | 36 | 48.2% | 15:41 | 0.49 |
| 2016-17 |
TBL |
48 | 5 | 5 | 10 | 18 | 451 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 69 | 7.2% | 67 | 11 | 45.8% | 09:49 | 0.21 |
| 2017-18 |
TBL |
70 | 27 | 30 | 57 | 37 | 115 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 201 | 13.4% | 127 | 18 | 59.8% | 15:26 | 0.81 |
| 2018-19 |
VGK |
82 | 24 | 37 | 61 | 44 | 87 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 195 | 12.3% | 259 | 27 | 51.2% | 16:58 | 0.74 |
| 2019-20 |
VGK |
82 | 16 | 18 | 34 | 7 | 40 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 208 | 7.7% | 168 | 27 | 50.1% | 10:39 | 0.41 |
| 2020-21 |
CHI |
67 | 7 | 15 | 22 | -7 | 30 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 115 | 6.1% | 160 | 14 | 48.1% | 13:47 | 0.33 |
| 2021-22 |
SJS |
79 | 24 | 32 | 56 | 10 | 87 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 213 | 11.3% | 329 | 16 | 44.8% | 17:04 | 0.71 |
| CAREER AHL TOTAL | 667 | 140 | 244 | 384 | 149 | 1685 | 10 | 1 | 24 | 1413 | 9.9% | 1629 | 203 | 0.0% | 14:26 | 0.58 | |
| Playoffs | Team | GP | G | A | PTS | +/- | PIM | PPG | PKG | GWG | S | S% | HITS | BKS | FO% | TOI/G | P/G |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2011 Calder Playoffs |
NYI |
5 | 0 | 1 | 1 | -2 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0.0% | 17 | 0 | 50.0% | 14:02 | 0.20 |
| 2014 Calder Playoffs |
LAK |
4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0.0% | 4 | 0 | 0.0% | 18:09 | 0.00 |
| 2016 Calder Playoffs |
TBL |
21 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 220 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 23 | 13.0% | 40 | 6 | 37.5% | 12:45 | 0.19 |
| 2017 Calder Playoffs |
TBL |
9 | 1 | 5 | 6 | -1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 5.0% | 15 | 2 | 20.0% | 19:11 | 0.67 |
| 2018 Calder Playoffs |
VGK |
15 | 2 | 6 | 8 | 0 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 37 | 5.4% | 52 | 9 | 49.3% | 19:16 | 0.53 |
| 2019 Calder Playoffs |
VGK |
12 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 26 | 3.8% | 23 | 4 | 44.6% | 11:48 | 0.17 |