DAL
COL
MTL
WSH
NYR
NJD
NYI
OTT
SEA
TBL
CGY
VGK
SJS
NSH
UTA
EDM
VAN
FLA
BUF
TOR
STL
MIN
WPG
CHI
PHI
DET
BOS
ANA
PIT
COL
| Season | Team | GP | G | A | PTS | +/- | PIM | PPG | PKG | GWG | S | S% | HITS | BKS | FO% | TOI/G | P/G |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2010-11 |
STL |
11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0.0% | 1 | 1 | 28.0% | 10:21 | 0.00 |
| 2011-12 |
STL |
11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0.0% | 1 | 1 | 28.0% | 10:21 | 0.00 |
| 2014-15 |
STL |
34 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 23 | 0.0% | 11 | 1 | 47.0% | 07:31 | 0.06 |
| 2019-20 |
BUF |
29 | 3 | 1 | 4 | -6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 27 | 11.1% | 12 | 3 | 41.9% | 08:46 | 0.14 |
| 2023-24 |
VAN |
36 | 3 | 4 | 7 | -2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 29 | 10.3% | 9 | 4 | 41.1% | 09:10 | 0.19 |
| CAREER NHL TOTAL | 121 | 6 | 7 | 13 | -16 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 91 | 6.6% | 34 | 10 | 39.3% | 08:49 | 0.11 | |
| Season | Team | GP | G | A | PTS | +/- | PIM | PPG | PKG | GWG | S | S% | HITS | BKS | FO% | TOI/G | P/G |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2010-11 |
STL |
68 | 40 | 37 | 77 | -5 | 68 | 13 | 1 | 6 | 268 | 14.9% | 65 | 19 | 42.0% | 23:39 | 1.13 |
| 2011-12 |
STL |
68 | 40 | 37 | 77 | -5 | 68 | 13 | 1 | 6 | 268 | 14.9% | 65 | 19 | 42.0% | 23:39 | 1.13 |
| 2012-13 |
STL |
82 | 61 | 63 | 124 | -28 | 2 | 12 | 1 | 1 | 270 | 22.6% | 88 | 46 | 49.3% | 18:01 | 1.51 |
| 2013-14 |
STL |
82 | 30 | 50 | 80 | 14 | 8 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 241 | 12.4% | 100 | 42 | 47.8% | 18:34 | 0.98 |
| 2014-15 |
STL |
48 | 13 | 27 | 40 | 34 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 64 | 20.3% | 62 | 16 | 62.1% | 14:52 | 0.83 |
| 2015-16 |
STL |
82 | 5 | 14 | 19 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 62 | 8.1% | 56 | 14 | 35.0% | 07:37 | 0.23 |
| 2016-17 |
STL |
81 | 10 | 25 | 35 | 43 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 120 | 8.3% | 89 | 22 | 43.7% | 14:09 | 0.43 |
| 2017-18 |
STL |
82 | 10 | 16 | 26 | 33 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 79 | 12.7% | 124 | 16 | 45.2% | 17:50 | 0.32 |
| 2018-19 |
MIN |
34 | 4 | 5 | 9 | 2 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 54 | 7.4% | 23 | 10 | 51.5% | 12:14 | 0.26 |
| 2019-20 |
BUF |
45 | 3 | 20 | 23 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 102 | 2.9% | 43 | 20 | 47.3% | 17:24 | 0.51 |
| 2020-21 |
ANA |
82 | 20 | 32 | 52 | 2 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 217 | 9.2% | 144 | 11 | 52.5% | 20:05 | 0.63 |
| 2021-22 |
MIN |
82 | 24 | 33 | 57 | -15 | 18 | 9 | 0 | 4 | 268 | 9.0% | 92 | 16 | 48.4% | 20:26 | 0.70 |
| 2022-23 |
MIN |
82 | 22 | 19 | 41 | -2 | 18 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 207 | 10.6% | 119 | 18 | 51.3% | 19:03 | 0.50 |
| 2023-24 |
VAN |
45 | 10 | 15 | 25 | -9 | 12 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 138 | 7.2% | 49 | 4 | 50.3% | 21:36 | 0.56 |
| 2024-25 |
VAN |
82 | 24 | 28 | 52 | -4 | 23 | 4 | 0 | 6 | 255 | 9.4% | 132 | 13 | 47.6% | 23:29 | 0.63 |
| 2025-26 |
TBL |
15 | 2 | 4 | 6 | -3 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 24 | 8.3% | 31 | 3 | 27.8% | 19:27 | 0.40 |
| CAREER AHL TOTAL | 1060 | 318 | 425 | 743 | 84 | 275 | 71 | 4 | 39 | 2637 | 12.1% | 1282 | 289 | 0.0% | 18:20 | 0.70 | |
| Playoffs | Team | GP | G | A | PTS | +/- | PIM | PPG | PKG | GWG | S | S% | HITS | BKS | FO% | TOI/G | P/G |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2013 Calder Playoffs |
STL |
5 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 22 | 4.5% | 6 | 3 | 66.7% | 19:46 | 0.40 |
| 2014 Calder Playoffs |
STL |
6 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0.0% | 19 | 2 | 100.0% | 16:16 | 0.17 |
| 2015 Calder Playoffs |
STL |
11 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 20 | 5.0% | 6 | 3 | 36.2% | 10:22 | 0.09 |
| 2016 Calder Playoffs |
STL |
4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | -1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0.0% | 4 | 3 | 28.9% | 14:23 | 0.50 |
| 2017 Calder Playoffs |
STL |
11 | 2 | 1 | 3 | -4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 19 | 10.5% | 19 | 4 | 60.0% | 19:44 | 0.27 |
| 2018 Calder Playoffs |
MIN |
4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 00:41 | 0.00 |
| 2019 Calder Playoffs |
BUF |
19 | 5 | 4 | 9 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 66 | 7.6% | 23 | 9 | 42.6% | 17:54 | 0.47 |
| 2021 Calder Playoffs |
MIN |
22 | 10 | 7 | 17 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 65 | 15.4% | 11 | 5 | 47.1% | 22:30 | 0.77 |
| 2024 Calder Playoffs |
VAN |
6 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 5.9% | 2 | 2 | 33.3% | 18:48 | 0.33 |