DAL
COL
MTL
WSH
NYR
NJD
NYI
OTT
SEA
TBL
CGY
VGK
SJS
NSH
UTA
EDM
VAN
FLA
BUF
TOR
STL
MIN
WPG
CHI
PHI
DET
BOS
ANA
PIT
COL
Stanley Cup
STL '25
Conn Smythe Trophy
STL '25
Vezina Trophy
STL '23
Save percentage is tracking in close alignment with career established baseline.
| Season | Team | GP | GS | W | L | OTL | SA | GA | GAA | SV% | SO | MIN | PS% | A | PIM |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 |
FLA |
3 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 89 | 8 | 2.67 | 0.910 | 0 | 180 | 0.0% | 0 | 2 |
| 2021-22 |
STL |
50 | 50 | 30 | 15 | 5 | 1528 | 125 | 2.47 | 0.918 | 7 | 3,035 | 60% | 2 | 2 |
| 2022-23 |
STL |
60 | 60 | 43 | 14 | 3 | 1789 | 131 | 2.17 | 0.927 | 6 | 3,622 | 66.7% | 4 | 2 |
| 2023-24 |
STL |
58 | 56 | 35 | 19 | 2 | 1772 | 162 | 2.87 | 0.909 | 3 | 3,383 | 90.5% | 1 | 2 |
| 2024-25 |
STL |
57 | 56 | 38 | 16 | 2 | 1824 | 147 | 2.58 | 0.919 | 4 | 3,418 | 80% | 0 | 4 |
| 2025-26 |
STL |
60 | 60 | 36 | 18 | 6 | 1791 | 159 | 2.63 | 0.911 | 4 | 3,631 | 57.1% | 1 | 12 |
| 2026-27 |
STL |
4 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 128 | 9 | 2.23 | 0.930 | 0 | 243 | 0.0% | 0 | 2 |
| ON PACE (60 GP) | 60 | 60 | 45 | 0 | 15 | 1920 | 135 | 2.23 | 0.930 | 0 | 3,645 | 0.0% | 0 | 30 | |
| NHL CAREER TOTAL | 292 | 289 | 187 | 83 | 19 | 8921 | 741 | 2.54 | 0.917 | 24 | 17,512 | 72.2% | 8 | 26 | |
| Playoffs | Team | GP | GS | W | L | OTL | SA | GA | GAA | SV% | SO | MIN | PS% | A | PIM |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 Playoffs |
STL |
6 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 240 | 18 | 2.55 | 0.925 | 0 | 423 | 0.0% | 0 | 2 |
| 2022 Playoffs |
STL |
12 | 12 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 417 | 38 | 3.00 | 0.909 | 1 | 761 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 |
| 2023 Playoffs |
STL |
4 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 146 | 13 | 3.21 | 0.911 | 0 | 243 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 |
| 2024 Playoffs |
STL |
22 | 22 | 16 | 4 | 2 | 666 | 52 | 2.32 | 0.922 | 1 | 1,346 | 0.0% | 0 | 2 |
| 2025 Playoffs |
STL |
3 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 90 | 11 | 3.67 | 0.878 | 0 | 180 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 |
| Season | Team | GP | GS | W | L | OTL | SA | GA | GAA | SV% | SO | MIN | PS% | A | PIM |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 |
FLA |
56 | 54 | 28 | 19 | 8 | 1551 | 127 | 2.31 | 0.918 | 5 | 3,303 | 78.9% | 0 | 2 |
EDM •
27 yrs •
5 W (6 GP • 0.884 SV%)
UTA •
30 yrs •
3 W (6 GP • 0.887 SV%)
TOR •
29 yrs •
4 W (7 GP • 0.911 SV%)
MTL •
28 yrs •
2 W (7 GP • 0.912 SV%)
BUF •
33 yrs •
5 W (6 GP • 0.922 SV%)
TBL •
29 yrs •
3 W (4 GP • 0.949 SV%)
COL •
30 yrs •
4 W (7 GP • 0.92 SV%)
ANA •
27 yrs •
2 W (4 GP • 0.873 SV%)
| Season | Original Cap Hit | Buyout Cap Charge | Net Cap Savings | Cap Status |
|---|
for $6,300,000 for 3 year(s).
for 6 500 000 Kč for 2 year(s).
for 3 500 000 Kč for 1 year(s).
Blues receives:
Panthers receives:
for $800,000 for 1 year(s) .