|
|
May 14 |
|

|
|
|
| Position: C | Type of Player: Playmaking Center |
| Date of Birth: February 04, 2004 | Reasonable PNHL Player: No |
| Age: 22 | Contract: 5 yrs |
| Height: 193 cm | Type: Two-Way |
| Weight: 90 kg | Cap Hit: 100,000$ |
| Condition: 100% | Remaining Cap Hit: 14,286$ |
| Status: AHL | Last Year Salary: 700,000$ |
| Draft: 2022, #44 overall by Blue Jackets | Expiricy: 2030 |
| AHL SEASONS | TEAM | GP | G | A | PTS | +/- | PIM | MAJOR | PPG | SHG | GWG | S | S% | MsS | HITS | BKS | FO | FO% | TOI | P/PG | ||||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | PHI | 80 | 26 | 33 | 59 | 18 | 20 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 208 | 12.50% | 129 | 99 | 12 | 1775 | 53.01% | 17:27 | 0.74 | ||||||||||||||||||||
| AHL CAREER | 80 | 26 | 33 | 59 | 18 | 20 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 208 | 0.00% | 129 | 99 | 12 | 1775 | 53.01% | 17:27 | 0.74 | |||||||||||||||||||||
| AHL Playoffs | TEAM | GP | G | A | PTS | +/- | PIM | MAJOR | PPG | SHG | GWG | S | S% | MsS | HITS | BKS | FO | FO% | TOI | P/PG | ||||||||||||||||||||
| 2025-26 | LVP | 8 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 22 | 0.00% | 23 | 14 | 1 | 239 | 0.00% | 23:58 | 0.88 | ||||||||||||||||||||
| AHL CAREER | 8 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 22 | 0.00% | 23 | 14 | 1 | 239 | 0.00% | 23:58 | 0.88 | |||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | GP | G | A | PTS | +/- | PIM | MAJOR | PPG | SHG | GWG | S | S% | MsS | HITS | BKS | FO | FO% | TOI | PTSPG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-2026 | Phantoms (PHI) |
8 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 22 | 13.64% | 23 | 14 | 1 | 239 | 54.81% | 23:58 | 0.88 |
| On Pace | 82 | 31 | 41 | 72 | 10 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 226 | 13.64% | 236 | 144 | 10 | 2,450 | 54.81% | 23:58 | 0.88 | |
| Career | Total | 8 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 22 | 13.64% | 23 | 14 | 1 | 239 | 54.81% | 23:58 | 0.88 |