DAL
COL
MTL
WSH
NYR
NJD
NYI
OTT
SEA
TBL
CGY
VGK
SJS
NSH
UTA
EDM
VAN
FLA
BUF
TOR
STL
MIN
WPG
CHI
PHI
DET
BOS
ANA
PIT
COL
Shooting percentage closely mirrors player's established career baseline.
| Season | Team | GP | G | A | PTS | +/- | PIM | PPG | PKG | GWG | S | S% | HITS | BKS | FO% | TOI/G | P/G |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 |
STL |
10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 0.0% | 0 | 1 | 48.9% | 10:48 | 0.00 |
| 2022-23 |
STL |
82 | 7 | 16 | 23 | 3 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 134 | 5.2% | 26 | 5 | 51.5% | 13:17 | 0.28 |
| 2023-24 |
WPG |
82 | 8 | 7 | 15 | 2 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 96 | 8.3% | 42 | 14 | 50.7% | 09:37 | 0.18 |
| 2024-25 |
WPG |
82 | 6 | 9 | 15 | -5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 88 | 6.8% | 17 | 7 | 47.9% | 08:02 | 0.18 |
| 2025-26 |
NJD |
79 | 14 | 26 | 40 | -15 | 14 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 177 | 7.9% | 58 | 18 | 53.3% | 18:24 | 0.51 |
| 2026-27 |
NJD |
6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0.0% | 2 | 0 | 52.1% | 13:28 | 0.00 |
| ON PACE (82G) | 82 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -27 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 109 | 0.0% | 27 | 0 | 52.1% | 13:28 | 0.00 | |
| NHL CAREER TOTAL | 341 | 35 | 58 | 93 | -21 | 32 | 2 | 4 | 514 | 6.8% | 145 | 45 | 51.5% | 12:16 | 0.27 | ||
| Playoffs | Team | GP | G | A | PTS | +/- | PIM | PPG | PKG | GWG | S | S% | HITS | BKS | FO% | TOI/G | P/G |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 Playoffs |
STL |
7 | 0 | 1 | 1 | -1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 60.0% | 11:44 | 0.14 |
| 2022 Playoffs |
STL |
13 | 1 | 2 | 3 | -9 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 31 | 3.2% | 3 | 1 | 51.8% | 15:25 | 0.23 |
| 2024 Playoffs |
WPG |
6 | 0 | 1 | 1 | -2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0.0% | 1 | 0 | 47.9% | 10:50 | 0.17 |
| 2025 Playoffs |
NJD |
7 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 25.0% | 2 | 1 | 44.9% | 11:22 | 0.29 |
| Season | Team | GP | G | A | PTS | +/- | PIM | PPG | PKG | GWG | S | S% | HITS | BKS | FO% | TOI/G | P/G |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 |
NYR |
49 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0.0% | 7 | 4 | 36.1% | 03:44 | 0.00 |
| 2018-19 |
NYR |
82 | 6 | 23 | 29 | -25 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 146 | 4.1% | 83 | 31 | 50.9% | 17:46 | 0.35 |
| 2019-20 |
NYR |
82 | 10 | 12 | 22 | -49 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 118 | 8.5% | 48 | 31 | 40.5% | 11:59 | 0.27 |
| 2020-21 |
VAN |
82 | 26 | 30 | 56 | -6 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 291 | 8.9% | 84 | 20 | 41.7% | 19:01 | 0.68 |
| 2021-22 |
STL |
72 | 20 | 29 | 49 | 2 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 226 | 8.8% | 29 | 14 | 55.8% | 20:39 | 0.68 |
NYI •
31 yrs •
0 PTS (6 GP)
SEA •
36 yrs •
0 PTS (6 GP)
CBJ •
29 yrs •
1 PTS (5 GP)
WPG •
30 yrs •
3 PTS (6 GP)
NJD •
33 yrs •
0 PTS (6 GP)
CBJ •
32 yrs •
1 PTS (4 GP)
CAR •
34 yrs •
2 PTS (8 GP)
COL •
37 yrs •
2 PTS (7 GP)
| Season | Original Cap Hit | Buyout Cap Charge | Net Cap Savings | Cap Status |
|---|
Devils receives:
Jets receives:
for 2 400 000 Kč for 4 year(s).
Jets receives:
Blues receives:
Blues receives:
Canucks receives:
for 900 000 Kč for 3 year(s) / Signing Bonus of 700 000 Kč.
for $900,000 for 3 year(s).
for 900 000 Kč for 1 year(s).
for $2,000,000 for 1 year(s).